Matcher S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn)
Antal: 29
Fr 2015-07-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | I-1 | 08:00 | Sunderby SK - Sävast Aif | 0-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
15 | J-1 | 09:00 | Assi IF - Lira BK F01 | 1-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
22 | A-1 | 10:00 | Öjeby IF - Sunderby SK | 0-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
41 | K-1 | 12:00 | Alviks ik - Trångfors IF | 4-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
48 | B-1 | 13:00 | Bergnäseta AIK - IFK Kalix | 0-2 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
63 | C-1 | 14:00 | Alviks IK - GIF P02 | 0-3 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
72 | C-1 | 15:00 | Lira BK P02.2 - Sunderby SK | 2-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
81 | B-1 | 16:00 | Öjeby IF - Bergnäseta AIK | 0-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
91 | J-1 | 17:00 | GIF/IFK Kalix - Gammelstads IF F01 | 4-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) |
Lö 2015-08-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | C-2 | 08:00 | Luleå Fotboll - BAIK | 0-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
126 | B-2 | 09:00 | Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Gammelstads IF P01 | 5-2 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
147 | K-2 | 10:00 | Älvsby IF - Morön BK F-02 | 2-3 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
160 | B-2 | 11:00 | Älvsby IF - IFK Råneå P01 | 3-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
183 | J-1 | 12:00 | GIF/IFK Kalix - Assi IF | 0-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
202 | K-2 | 13:00 | Älvsby IF - Sävast Aif | 0-4 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
223 | K-1 | 14:00 | Lira BK - Alviks ik | 2-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
238 | C-3 | 15:00 | LIRA BK P2;1 - Bodens BK FF | 0-3 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
251 | B-1 | 16:00 | Öjeby IF - IFK Kalix | 2-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
260 | B-1 | 17:00 | Sävast AIF - Bergnäseta AIK | 3-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | ||
274 | J-1 | 19:00 | Lira BK F01 - Gammelstads IF F01 | 1-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) |
Sö 2015-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
279 | C | 08:00 | LIRA BK P2;1 - Sävast Aif | 2-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | 1/8-final 8 | |
291 | C | 09:00 | Luleå Fotboll - Notvikens IK | 2-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | 1/8-final 2 | |
309 | B | 10:00 | IFK Kalix - Älvsby IF | 0-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | 1/4-final 4 | |
325 | K | 11:00 | Alviks ik - Morön BK F-02 | 0-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | 1/4-final 4 | |
343 | C | 12:00 | Lira BK P02.2 - LIRA BK P2;1 | 1-3 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | 1/4-final 4 | |
365 | J | 13:00 | Lira BK F01 - Gammelstads IF F01 | 3-2 (STR) | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | Plac. 3-4 | |
379 | K | 14:00 | Sävast Aif - Morön BK F-02 | 1-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | Semifinal 2 | |
392 | C | 15:00 | Bodens BK FF - LIRA BK P2;1 | 4-1 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | Semifinal 2 | |
406 | B | 16:00 | Sävast AIF - Bergnäseta AIK | 2-0 | S1 11-manna (Sunderbyn) | Plac. 3-4 |